POST CANDIDATE'S NAME NOMINATOR SECONDER AGENT
DEPUTY
PRESIDENT
NZEKWE KENE CHRISTOPHER, FNIQS (01372) JOHN AYUBA NANCHOK, FNIQS(01943) OKHIRIA AMBROSE EROMOSELE, FNIQS(01411) ODUENYI DONATUS CHIDI, MNIQS(03500)
OLAYIWOLA MOHAMMED KABIR ADEREMI, FNIQS (01414) MURAINA ADEREMI KAMORUDEEN, FNIQS(01134) DIKKO HUSAINI ADAMU, FNIQS(0314) OLALERE KASIMU OLAGOKE, MNIQS(02156)
BASHIR AMINU MUHAMMAD, FNIQS (01623) UDUBOR FRANCIS NWARIWE, MNIQS(00773) IBRAHIM AHMED DOKO, FNIQS(02066) ABDUL ABUBAKAR BARI, MNIQS(03122)
VICE
PRESIDENT
MAFIMIDIWO BAMIDELE ADENIYI, FNIQS (00677) BABALOLA OLUBOLA, FNIQS(01369) OKEOLUJIDE MORUFU, FNIQS(01177) OKANLAWON SOLA DADA, FNIQS(01364)
ACHUMIE CHUKWUJEKWU JONATHAN, FNIQS (00868) ODULANA AYOADE ALEX, MNIQS(02375) OLAYIWOLA MOHAMMED KABIR ADEREMI, FNIQS( 01414) HASSAN AHMAD GANDI, MNIQS(03732)
SECRETARY
GENERAL
OJELADE ROTIMI BOLA, MNIQS (03076) OYINLEYE ADEBOWALE OLUSHOLA NEHEMIAH, FNIQS(01544) USMAN AHMED KANKIA, MNIQS(02709) FAWALE AKINBOWALE OLUWATIMILEYIN, MNIQS(03963)
MUHAMMAD HAWWA AUDI, FNIQS (02365) MUHAMMADU DANLADI MUSA, FNIQS(00919) OLALEYE YETUNDE OLANIKE, FNIQS(01742) IDRIS ALIYU HASSAN, MNIQS(03862)
ASSISTANT
SECRETARY
GENERAL
EKINE OTONYE BEKANGAMA, FNIQS (01697) GEORGE DAKORINAMA ALABO, FNIQS(01764) AKABUDIKE PRISCILLA, MNIQS(02444) NWANKWO CHARLES KALU, MNIQS(02268)
OLATOTO AJIBOLA GANI, MNIQS (02887) BAKARE KABIRU OLADAPO ELEKU, MNIQS(02026) AROGHA FRIDAY, MNIQS(02557) ADUROSAKIN OLUKAYODE VINCENT, MNIQS(02809)
ABUBAKAR ALIYU WADA, MNIQS (02293) YAHAYA BASHIR HUSAINI, MNIQS(03461) MUSA SALAMATU AZARA, MNIQS(03313) OBIYA DANJUMA YUSUF, MNIQS(04805)
OGBITI PAUL OSIKHENA, MNIQS (00529) OMOROGBE ALLAN OSAWE, FNIQS(00211) OLADIYUN AKINDURO OLAKUNLE, MNIQS(00906) AIGBE OSAHON ALEXANDERS, MNIQS(04695)
OLAMILOKUN OLAJIDE, MNIQS (02610) ALUKO VERONICA MOJISOLA, MNIQS(02000) IGBALAYE WASIU KUNLE, MNIQS(02346) ETU OBAJE MATHEW, MNIQS(04528)
TREASURER ANAVHE PAUL EGHIEMEYO JUNIOR, FNIQS (01830) BALOGUN JOSEPH OLORUNFEMI, FNIQS(00633) FADASON RUYA TAMBAYA, FNIQS(01526) DANIEL JONATHAN ALWASHI, MNIQS(03617)
SECRETARY PROFESSIONAL
DEVELOPMENT
AND LIBRARY
MUHAMMAD AHMAD KABIR, FNIQS (02868) SALISU MURTALA, FNIQS(02801) JEREMIAH JEROM, MNIQS(02745) IBRAHIM YUSUF, MNIQS(04219)

SECRETARY,
MARKETING AND
CORPORATE AFFAIRS
OYELAMI ADERONKE OLATOKUNBO C., FNIQS (00912) SIMPLICE YETUNDE ADEBIMPE, FNIQS(00285) ADESANYA KOLAWOLE HABEEB, FNIQS(00497) OYELEKE ABIODUN OLUWASEYI BOLUWAJI, MNIQS(02978)
SECRETARY
INTERNATIONAL
AFFAIRS
SOTUNDE BOLAJI OLUWADAMILOLA, MNIQS (02901) NDAH ANTHONY VALENTINE, FNIQS(00751) FAROTIMI OLANREWAJU OLOYEDE, FNIQS(01812) ADEOSUN AZEEZ OLALEKAN, MNIQS(02807)
EGUH THEOPHILUS IKECHUKWU, MNIQS (02253) ABHULIMHEN JOSEPH ELGBIREMHONLEN, FNIQS(00429) ODENIYI BABAJIDE ADEYEMO, FNIQS(01728) DOSUNMU SAHEED ADETOKUNBO, MNIQS(03747)